Tennis Club Kordin  
Not Logged On Sunday, August 09, 2020
Login Your Profile Your Account Courts Tournaments Coaching Help Club Home
Court Bookings for Week 9/8/2020 to 16/8/2020
 
Court 1
TENNIS

Court 2
TENNIS

Court 3
TENNIS

Court 4
TENNIS

PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
9/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
KURT SAPIANO
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
ROBERTA FENECH
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
MARICA CASSAR
1900-2030
SEAN BORG
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
MARY JANE AZZOPARDI MIFSUD
1900-2030
EARVIN JOHN GRECH
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Monday
10/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
SUMMER COACHING
1900-2030
SUMMER COACHING
2030-2200
JOSEPH ZAMMIT CIANTAR
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
SUMMER COACHING
1900-2030
SUMMER COACHING
2030-2200
ARTIOM KIRICENKO
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
SUMMER COACHING
1900-2030
SUMMER COACHING
2030-2200
ANDREW MIFSUD
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
NORBERT COLEIRO
1900-2030
GABRIEL PACE
2030-2200
DARYL PACE
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Tuesday
11/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
MARK ABELA
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
BRIAN COHEN
1900-2000
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2000-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Wednesday
12/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
JUANITA SAPIANO
2030-2200
ESTHER MUSCAT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
ANDREW MIFSUD
2030-2200
NAOMI ZAMMIT CIANTAR
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
LC COACHING
1900-2000
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
 
2030-2200
DARRELL PACE
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
MARY ROSE FORMOSA
1900-2030
LUIGI PORTO
2030-2200
SILVANA PORTELLI
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Thursday
13/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Friday
14/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
ANNA VELLA BONNICI
2030-2200
PKF TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
MARY MUSCAT
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-2000
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2000-2030
2030-2200
ANDREW MIFSUD
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
LEONARD MIZZI
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Saturday
15/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
16/8/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
LAWRENCE MICALLEF
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
DARYL MAGRI
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
2030-2200