Tennis Club Kordin  
Not Logged On Friday, October 23, 2020
Login Your Profile Your Account Courts Tournaments Coaching Help Club Home
Court Bookings for Week 18/10/2020 to 25/10/2020
 
Court 1
TENNIS

Court 2
TENNIS

Court 3
TENNIS

Court 4
TENNIS

PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
18/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
MARICA CASSAR
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Monday
19/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
LUIGI PORTO
1900-2030
JUANITA SAPIANO
2030-2200
CHRISTINA BONETT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
2030-2200
DANIEL FALZON
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
ANDREAS DALLI
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
BRIAN COHEN
1900-2030
SIMONA RUSNAK SCHMID
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Tuesday
20/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
MELCHIOR FARRUGIA
1730-1900
BRIAN COHEN
1900-2030
NIKOLAI MICALLEF
2030-2200
LUKE BALDACCHINO
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
ANNA FAVA
2030-2200
MARCO IANNACCONE
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-2030
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2030-2200
JOSEPH BONNICI
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1730-1900
EDWARD BENNETT
1900-2030
ARTIOM KIRICENKO
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Wednesday
21/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
DYLAN D'AGOSTINO
1900-2030
JUAN ZAMMIT
2030-2200
EMILIE VIDAL
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1800
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1800-1900
LC COACHING
1900-2030
DARYL ZAMMIT
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-2030
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2030-2200
MARISA BRIFFA
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
MICHELLE VELLA
1900-2030
MARY JANE AZZOPARDI MIFSUD
2030-2200
RICHARD MAGRI
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Thursday
22/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
AMANDA FALZON
1900-2030
TEMPORARY MEMBERS
2030-2140
JUAN ZAMMIT
2140-2200
JUAN ZAMMIT
Cancelled: RAINED-OFF
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
KEITH VANHEAR
1900-2030
JOSEPH ZAMMIT CIANTAR
2030-2200
SIMONA RUSNAK SCHMID
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-2000
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2000-2030
ANDREAS DALLI
2030-2200
MARCO IANNACCONE
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
GEORGE CAMILLERI
1730-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
CLYDE GRECH
2030-2200
DARYL PACE
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Friday
23/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1800
1800-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
MARY MUSCAT
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1700
1700-1900
ESTHER'S TENNIS SCHOOL
1900-2030
AHMED ELNAKROUD
2030-2200
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
OXANA CAMILLERI
1900-2030
MARY JANE AZZOPARDI MIFSUD
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Saturday
24/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
1900-2030
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
25/10/2020
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
1430-1600
1600-1730
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMENT
1300-1430
WILLIAM MICALLEF
1430-1600
1600-1730
SIMONA RUSNAK SCHMID
1730-1900
1900-2030