Tennis Club Kordin  
Not Logged On Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Login Your Profile Your Account Courts Tournaments Coaching Help Club Home
Court Bookings for Week 21/4/2019 to 27/4/2019
 
Court 1
TENNIS

Court 2
TENNIS

Court 3
TENNIS

Court 4
TENNIS

PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
21/4/2019
1300-1430
CLUB CLOSED
1430-1600
CLUB CLOSED
1600-1730
CLUB CLOSED
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
CLUB CLOSED
1430-1600
CLUB CLOSED
1600-1730
CLUB CLOSED
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
CLUB CLOSED
1430-1600
CLUB CLOSED
1600-1730
CLUB CLOSED
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
1300-1430
CLUB CLOSED
1430-1600
CLUB CLOSED
1600-1730
CLUB CLOSED
1730-1900
CLUB CLOSED
1900-2030
CLUB CLOSED
2030-2200
CLUB CLOSED
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Monday
22/4/2019
1730-1900
1900-2030
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
1900-2030
MARK ABELA
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
LOUIS CASSAR
1900-2030
OLIVIA BELLI
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
1900-2030
2030-2200
LUIGI PORTO
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Tuesday
23/4/2019
1730-1900
NORBERT COLEIRO
1900-2030
NICOLE SAPIANO
2030-2200
1730-1900
EMMANUEL BONELLO
1900-2030
DARRELL PACE
2030-2200
1730-1900
ESTHER MUSCAT
1900-2030
ANNA FAVA
2030-2200
1730-1900
1900-2030
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Wednesday
24/4/2019
1730-1900
MARY CIANTAR
1900-2030
LORRAINE ATTARD
2030-2200
1730-1900
EMMANUEL BONELLO
1900-2030
JUANITA SAPIANO
2030-2200
MARISA BRIFFA
1730-1900
LOUIS CASSAR
1900-2030
LOUIS CASSAR
2030-2200
JOSEPH BONNICI
1730-1900
ARTIOM KIRICENKO
1900-2030
ALAIN FRENDO
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Thursday
25/4/2019
1730-1900
JAN MICALLEF
1900-2030
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
EMMANUEL BONELLO
1900-2030
REBECCA MIFSUD
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
ESTHER MUSCAT
1900-2030
CHARMAINE BUTTIGIEG
2030-2200
TCK DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
JOSANNE CASSAR
1900-2030
ANDREW ZAMMIT
2030-2200
PAMELA PALMIERI
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Friday
26/4/2019
 
1730-1900
LOUIS CASSAR
1900-2030
ANNA VELLA BONNICI
2030-2200
MARY MUSCAT
 
1730-1900
EMMANUEL BONELLO
1900-2030
CLIFFORD DEBONO
2030-2200
1700-1800
ESTHER MUSCAT
1800-1900
EUGENE DEBONO
1900-2030
JEANETTE DE BONO
2030-2200
JUAN ZAMMIT
 
1730-1900
NADEZDA KIRICENKO
1900-2030
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Saturday
27/4/2019
1730-1900
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1730-1900
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
1900-2030
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT
2030-2200
SAN MICHEL TEAM TOURNAMENT