Tennis Club Kordin  
Not Logged On Thursday, November 22, 2018
Login Your Profile Your Account Courts Tournaments Coaching Help Club Home
Court Bookings for Week 18/11/2018 to 24/11/2018
 
Court 1
TENNIS

Court 2
TENNIS

Court 3
TENNIS

Court 4
TENNIS

PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Sunday
18/11/2018
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2200-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2200-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2200-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2200-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Monday
19/11/2018
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
FRANCESCA SCIORTINO
2030-2200
MARK ABELA
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
CLYDE GRECH
2030-2200
MAVRIC SAWYER
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
DARRELL PACE
2030-2200
JOSEPH ZAMMIT CIANTAR
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
2030-2200
CHARMAINE BUTTIGIEG
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Tuesday
20/11/2018
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
2030-2200
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
DANIEL FALZON
2030-2200
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
LEONARD MIZZI
2030-2200
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
2030-2200
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Wednesday
21/11/2018
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
JUANITA SAPIANO
2030-2200
MARC ANTHONY VELLA BONNICI
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
2030-2200
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
NORBERT COLEIRO
2030-2200
MARISA BRIFFA
1630-1700
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
MARK ABELA
2030-2200
NICOLE-MARIE MELI
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Thursday
22/11/2018
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
FRANCESCA SCIORTINO
2030-2200
JUAN ZAMMIT
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
OLIVIA BELLI
2030-2200
MAVRIC SAWYER
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
ANNA FAVA
2030-2200
JURGEN FARRUGIA
1700-1730
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1730-1900
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
1900-2030
ANDREW VELLA
2030-2200
ALAIN FRENDO
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Friday
23/11/2018
 
1730-1900
LOUIS CASSAR
1900-2030
ANNA VELLA BONNICI
2030-2200
ESTHER MUSCAT
2200-2330
 
1730-1900
NATHAN VELLA
1900-2030
JEANETTE DE BONO
2030-2200
EUGENE DEBONO
2200-2330
1700-1730
ESTHER MUSCAT
1730-1900
ESTHER MUSCAT
1900-2030
LOUIS CASSAR
2030-2200
MALCOLM SCHEMBRI
2200-2330
 
1730-1900
TOBIAS KRISTENSEN
1900-2030
MARY CIANTAR
2030-2200
LUKE BALDACCHINO
2200-2330
PM Courts (>> Show AM)
Saturday
24/11/2018
1700-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT
1700-2330
WILSON TEAM TOURNAMNT